Business Referral Networking groups BNI South East Tennessee Chattanooga
For information about
BNI South East Tennessee Chattanooga or how to visit a chapter call
(423) 401-8957 or 
click here to send an email. 

Click here to submit a BNI SE Tennessee visit request
Complete the form below.
ALL fields are required.

Your Name:
Email:
Phone:
Profession:
Location:
To prevent spam enter BNI:

____________________

BNI South East Tennessee - Pay Dues Online

Pay Membership Renewal Dues Online

New and Renewing Members

Proud Member of BNI


Useful Links:

BNI Branding

BNI Connect Webinars

____________________

Click here to visit the BNI corporate website

 

 

 

 

 

BNI Podcast

____________________


BNI South East Tennessee
1120 Fairmount Avenue
Chattanooga, TN 37405
T: (423) 401-8957

Email

Privacy Policy

This site managed by:
Outback Solutions

BNI South East Tennessee New & Renewing Members February 2018

BNI South East Tennessee region publishes the names of all new and renewing members each month.   For more information contact the BNI South East Tennessee office by calling (423) 401-8957 or click here to send an email message.

BNI South East Tennessee is pleased to recognize the following new and renewing members during February 2018.

New Members Chapter
Ben Helton Business Builders
Anders Clark Business Builders
Martin Coffeen Business Builders
Zack Hinderman Chattanooga Business Connections
Jeffrey LaFlamme Chattanooga Business Connections
Lee West Cleveland Connection
Paul Gardner Cleveland Connection
JaMichael Jordan Gold Standard
John Olley Gold Standard
Channing Muller River City
Gary Smalt Uptown
Joe Sherman Uptown
James Johnson Walden
David Edlred Cleveland Connection
Steve Trovillo Walden
   
Renewing Members Chapter
Julia Simkas Chattanooga Business Connections
Brenda Boundry Chattanooga Business Connections
Lynn Holcomb Chattanooga Business Connections
Matt Carlson Cleveland Connection
Ed Nanney Cleveland Connection
Jordan Dent Happy Hour
Charles Millirons Happy Hour
Jeannie Brockman Lookout
Robert Moore Lookout
David Hooper River City
Cleva Thorton River City
Jill Rodger River City
Joel Atkins Uptown
Dave Goodyear Uptown
Mark Oglseby Walden
Joey  Greer Walden
Sue Postell Uptown
Shawn Rogers Edge